Tuesday, 05 October 2010 12:55

We Want to Buy and Sell Your New/Used CISCO Equipment

RaRa Telecom Supply, Inc. is interested in buying/selling the following CISCO equipment.  If you want to buy, request a quote today!  If you are looking to sell, respond with pricing, availability and warranty.  RaRa Telecom Supply: Unique Solutions, Hard to Find Parts, Extraordinary Customer Service.

 

 

PART # DESCRIPTION MANUFACTURER
15327-OC48-1L15 ONS 15327 OC48 LR SC OPT CRCT PCK CISCO
15327-XTC CONT PROC PLUG-IN MOD CISCO
15454-DS1N-14 14-PORT DSN TRANSCEIVER CISCO
15454-DS3N-12 12-PORT DS3 PROTECT MOD CISCO
15454-DS3N-12E 12 CKT DS3 INTERFACE CARD CISCO
15454-E100T ETHERNET CARD CISCO
15454-EC1-12 EC1, 12 CKT MOD, I-TEMP CISCO
15454-EIA-BNC-A48 ELECT I/F, 48 BNC, A SIDE, I-TEMP, EOS CISCO
15454-G1000-4 454 ETHERNET GIGABIT CARD CISCO
15454-GBIC-2X 1000B-LX GBIC (SMF/MMF) CISCO
15454-GBIC-LX TRANSCEIVER CISCO
15454OC48E-54.13 OC 48, ELR, 1554.13, 200GHz CISCO
15454-OC48-IR-1310 OC 48 INTFC CD 1 PT CISCO
15454-TCC+ CERENT TIMING COMM CONT CARD + CISCO
15454-TCC2 TIMING COMM CONT + CARD CISCO
15454-XL-VT TIMING COMM CONT 2 CARD CISCO
AS5300 DIAL SHELF W/ AC POWER CISCO
AS5350 GATEWAY ACCESS ROUTER CISCO
CP7936 IP CONFERENCE STATION CISCO
CP7940 CISCO IP PHONE CISCO
CP7960 CISCO IP PHONE CISCO
IP7940 CISCO IP PHONE CISCO
IP7960 CISCO IP PHONE CISCO
OC48IR1310 TRANSCEIVER MODULE CISCO
UBR10012 8MC+4WAN+2TCC+,2PRE SLOTS, DISP CISCO
UBR10-1GE 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHNT LINE CARD CISCO
UBR10-PWR-AC UBR10 AC PWR SUPPLY CISCO
UBR10-TCC+ UBR10 TIMING, COMM, CONT CARD CISCO
UBR7223 BROADBAND ROUTER CISCO
UBR7246 4MC+2PA SLOTS FAN TRAY ASSEMBLY CISCO
UBR-MC16C MODEM CARD CISCO
UBR-MC16S SPECTRUM MANAGEMENT CARD CISCO
WS-C3750-48TS 48-PORT 10/100+4SFP SLOT SWTCH CISCO
WS-C3750G-125 10/100/1000 MBPS SWITCH CISCO
WS-C3750G-24T CATALYST 3750 EMI SWCH 24-PT EN CISCO
WS-C3750-TS CATALYST 3750 SWITCH MANAGED CISCO
WS-C6509 CHASSIS NO PWR NO FAN TRAY CISCO
XC-VT CISCO XC-VT CISCO

 

Look to us for all of your Central Office Equipment Needs.

 

RaRa Telecom Supply, Inc.

1-877-877-0877

Products & Services

Get our specials by email!